?

Log in

 
 
17 February 2009 @ 05:47 pm
Icon Post #5  
After a loooooong while, another icon post! yey :D.

4 // Gundam SEED
49 // Gundam 00 Second Season
4 // Ace Attorney
7 // Misc.
8 // Icons of my art

TOTAL ICONS // 72

Teaser:
 


001
002
003
004
 


001
002
003
004
005
006
007
008
009
010
011
012
013
014
015
016
017
018
019
020
021
022
023
024
025
026
027
028
029
030
031
032
033
034
035
036
037
038
039
040
041
042
043
044
045
046
047
048
049
 


001
002
003
004
 


001
002
003
004
005
006
007
 

001
002
003
004
005
006
007
008
 
 

- Feel free to
friend this community!
- Comments and Credit are LOVE!
- Credit to natsupop_icons or lovelydawn or both
- Want to request a graphic? Just comment w/ info
- Resources credit in profile

 
 
 
Current Mood: thirstythirsty
 
 
 
Lost Geisha: Sly~ *Hillingxlostgeishax on February 18th, 2009 02:47 am (UTC)
Just like your username implies...these are Lovely!

Snagging a few 00 ones. :)
A Lovely Dawn: Cute blushing Anewlovelydawn on February 20th, 2009 06:02 am (UTC)
:O thank you!!!
Kendarrrherrpessimist on February 18th, 2009 03:00 am (UTC)
I la-la-lorve em ;D
Pounced on yerr Trucy icon :]
A Lovely Dawn: Wright & Co.lovelydawn on February 20th, 2009 06:03 am (UTC)
Trucy is <3. thank you!
mimimony: Pink Cinnamorollmimimony on February 18th, 2009 03:31 am (UTC)
"I love men that wear pink cardigan" - this is the line of the century! LOL
Loved this one! Congrats!
A Lovely Dawn: I love men who wear pink cardigans ♥.lovelydawn on February 20th, 2009 06:04 am (UTC)
HAHA. Yeah, i NEEDED to make that icon xD. i thought others would agree LOL.

thanx <3
omnom nekoomnom_neko on February 18th, 2009 06:40 am (UTC)
Love the gundam icons <3
Will credit when used :3
A Lovely Dawn: Soma x Sergei lovelovelydawn on February 20th, 2009 06:04 am (UTC)
thank yooou!! :D
far♥away: loveless - niseifariska on February 18th, 2009 07:14 am (UTC)
These are really pretty~ may steal some ♥
A Lovely Dawn: Are we human or dancers?lovelydawn on February 20th, 2009 06:05 am (UTC)
Thanks! ^_^
owo?: whitelonehana on February 18th, 2009 09:42 am (UTC)
LOVE number038~
A Lovely Dawn: Tieria with flowerslovelydawn on February 20th, 2009 06:05 am (UTC)
YUP, because Tieria is LOVE :).

Thanx!
♥ Kanki ♥: GOO2 // Anew kanki_yamato on February 18th, 2009 11:24 am (UTC)
Beautiful icons!Take some with credits! <3
A Lovely Dawn: Rockin Yukilovelydawn on February 20th, 2009 06:06 am (UTC)
Thanks XD.
Nighty: Lockon/Tieria - haircut timenighty_sha on February 20th, 2009 12:15 am (UTC)
Taking #37~ will credit !
A Lovely Dawn: I love men who wear pink cardigans ♥.lovelydawn on February 20th, 2009 06:06 am (UTC)
Thanks! Tieria is irresistable :)
kawaii_tieria on February 20th, 2009 05:07 am (UTC)
I'm taking 37 with credit! thank you!!! tieria icons are beautiful!
A Lovely Dawn: Are we human or dancers?lovelydawn on February 20th, 2009 06:08 am (UTC)
THANK YOU!!! I'm trying hard to capture his awesomeness! lol.
Ninakakushiteiru on March 7th, 2009 02:54 pm (UTC)
Taking some Tieria icons (LOL at 038 XD)
Thanks for sharing!
A Lovely Dawn: Lacus Glasses ♥lovelydawn on March 7th, 2009 04:24 pm (UTC)
Tieria ♥. thanks ^_^